Medlemmer

Region 

Kommuner 

Ansvarlig 

 

 

 

Hovedstaden 

Albertslund Kommune
Allerød Kommune
Ballerup Kommune
Bornholms Regionskommune
Brøndby Kommune
Dragør Kommune
Egedal Kommune
Fredensborg Kommune
Frederiksberg Kommune
Frederikssund Kommune
Halsnæs Kommune
Furesø Kommune
Gentofte Kommune
Gladsaxe Kommune
Glostrup Kommune
Gribskov Kommune
Helsingør Kommune
Herlev Kommune
Hillerød Kommune
Hvidovre Kommune
Høje-Taastrup Kommune
Hørsholm Kommune
Ishøj Kommune
Københavns Kommune
Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune
Rudersdal Kommune
Rødovre Kommune
Tårnby Kommune
Vallensbæk Kommune

Gallina Ianchina
(Albertslund)

Britt Christensen
(
Frederikssund) 

  

 

 

 

Sjælland 

Faxe Kommune
Greve Kommune
Guldborgsund Kommune
Holbæk Kommune
Kalundborg Kommune
Køge Kommune
Lejre Kommune
Lolland Kommune
Næstved Kommune
Odsherred Kommune
Ringsted Kommune
Roskilde Kommune
Slagelse Kommune
Solrød Kommune
Sorø Kommune
Stevns Kommune
Vordingborg Kommune

Bo Guntofte
(Næstved)

Ivan Harreskov
(Køge)  
 

 

 

 

Nordjylland 

Brønderslev-Dronninglund Kommune
Frederikshavn Kommune
Hjørring Kommune
Jammerbugt Kommune
Læsø Kommune
Mariagerfjord Kommune
Morsø Kommune
Rebild Kommune
Thisted Kommune
Vesthimmerlands Kommune
Aalborg Kommune

Kim Schaarup Sørensen
(Hjørring)

Michael Dahl
(Mariagerfjord)
 

 

 

 

Midtjylland 

Favrskov Kommune
Hedensted Kommune
Herning Kommune
Holstebro Kommune
Horsens Kommune
Ikast-Brande Kommune
Lemvig Kommune
Norddjurs Kommune
Odder Kommune
Randers Kommune
Ringkøbing-Skjern Kommune
Samsø Kommune
Silkeborg Kommune
Skanderborg Kommune
Skive Kommune
Struer Kommune
Syddjurs Kommune
Viborg Kommune
Århus Kommune

Formand:
Henrik Brix 
(Favrskov)


Sekretær:
Jette S. Kristensen
(Ikast-Brande)

Poul Venø
(Herning)

 

 

 

     

Syddanmark












 

Assens Kommune
Billund Kommune
Esbjerg Kommune
Fanø Kommune
Fredericia Kommune
Faaborg-Midtfyn Kommune
Haderslev Kommune
Kerteminde Kommune
Kolding Kommune
Langeland Kommune
Middelfart Kommune*
Nordfyn Kommune
Nyborg Kommune
Odense Kommune
Svendborg Kommune
Sønderborg Kommune
Tønder Kommune
Varde Kommune
Vejen Kommune
Vejle Kommune
Ærø Kommune
Aabenraa Kommune
 

Kasserer:
Eva Minke Andersen
(Aabenraa)

Næstformand:
Per Stenaa
(Nordfyn)

Per Toftdahl
(Fredericia)

 

     

 

                        
           * Kommunen er ikke medlem af foreningen